Регионы

Все игроки Ночной Лиги

Игрок Команда Регион
Команда
50+ Абазов Руслан Терек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Терек
ЛН Абакаров Заур Джентльмены Кубани Краснодарский край
Джентльмены Кубани
ЛМ Абакумов Андрей Вельск Архангельская область
Вельск
50+ Абакумов Валерий Офицеры Рязанская область
Офицеры
50+ Абакумов Владимир Синара Свердловская область
Синара
ЛМ Абакумов Вячеслав Пионер Свердловская область
Пионер
ЛН Абакумов Иван Айсберг Воронежская область
Айсберг
40+ Абалаков Игорь Витязь Тюменская область
Витязь
ЛМ Абашев Денис Прайд-74 Челябинская область
Прайд-74
ЛН Абашин Дмитрий Восток Республика Марий Эл
Восток
40+ Абашкин Артем Звезда 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 40+
40+ Абашкин Сергей Таёжный Хабаровский край
Таёжный
ЛН Абашкин Сергей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Аббакумовский Александр Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
ЛН Аббасов Александр ЛХК Ресурс Свердловская область
ЛХК Ресурс
ЛН Аббасов Анар Барсы Забайкальский край
Барсы
ЛН Аббасов Елнур ЛХК СКА Забайкальский край
ЛХК СКА
50+ Абдрахманов Альберт Девон 50 Республика Башкортостан
Девон 50
40+ Абдрахманов Ренат Крылья Республика Татарстан
Крылья
ЛН Абдрахманов Хусейн Даймохк Чеченская Республика
Даймохк
ЛН Абдулбаров Ринат Топоры Челябинская область
Топоры
ЛН Абдулганиев Тимур Десна 18+ Брянская область
Десна 18+
50+ Абдулин Алексей Светлояр Костромская область
Светлояр
ЛН Абдулкадыров Руслан Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Абдуллаев Руслан Лед 29 Архангельская область
Лед 29
ЛН Абдуллаев Руслан Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
50+ Абдуллаев Сергей ХК 69 Воронежская область
ХК 69
40+ Абдуллин Айрат Драконы Республика Татарстан
Драконы
ЛМ Абдуллин Антон Тюлячи Республика Татарстан
Тюлячи
50+ Абдуллин Рамиль Сочи 50+ Сириус
Сочи 50+
40+ Абдуллин Рамиль Гренада Республика Татарстан
Гренада
ЛН Абдуллин Ренат Арслан Пензенская область
Арслан
ЛН Абдуллин Тимур Ока Москва
Ока
ЛН Абдумуминов Эдуард Звезда Тульская область
Звезда
50+ Абдурагимов Сергей Автоцентр Республика Хакасия
Автоцентр
40+ Абдюшев Александр Химик Архангельская область
Химик
ЛН Абзеев Эмиль Олимп Москва
Олимп
50+ Абитов Равиль Энергия XX Век Республика Чувашия
Энергия XX Век
50+ Аболишин Владимир Большой 50+ Сириус
Большой 50+
40+ Аболмасов Алексей Арсенал Орловская область
Арсенал
ЛМ Аболмасов Андрей Ледовая арена Орловская область
Ледовая арена
ЛН Аболмасов Эдуард Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
ЛМ Аболончиков Игорь Энергия Ленинградская область
Энергия
ЛН Аболымов Алексей Премьер Москва
Премьер
40+ Аборин Олег Транснефть-Сибирь Тюменская область
Транснефть-Сибирь
ЛМ Аборнев Ярослав Марс Волхов Ленинградская область
Марс Волхов
ЛМ Абрадушкин Денис Победа Московская область
Победа
40+ Абрамкин Алексей ЛХК Спасск 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Спасск 40+
ЛН Абрамов Александр Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
ЛН Абрамов Александр Тафгай Еврейская АО
Тафгай
ЛН Абрамов Алексей Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛМ Абрамов Анатолий Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Абрамов Анатолий Динамо М Рязанская область
Динамо М
40+ Абрамов Андрей Кодотел Воронежская область
Кодотел
40+ Абрамов Андрей СКА Сахалинская область
СКА
ЛН Абрамов Андрей Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
ЛН Абрамов Дмитрий Олимп Ярославская область
Олимп
40+ Абрамов Дмитрий Ветераны Сормово Нижегородская область
Ветераны Сормово
ЛН Абрамов Максим Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
ЛН Абрамов Матвей Рубеж 2 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 2
ЛН Абрамов Михаил Спутник Московская область
Спутник
ЛМ Абрамов Михаил Победа Московская область
Победа
40+ Абрамов Павел Торпедо Алтайский край
Торпедо
40+ Абрамов Роман Держава Рязанская область
Держава
ЛН Абрамов Сергей Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
40+ Абрамов Станислав Кружавино Омская область
Кружавино
ЛН Абрамов Юрий Армеец Мурманская область
Армеец
ЛН Абрамовский Максим НЭВЗ Ростовская область
НЭВЗ
ЛН Абрамушкин Олег Альянс Краснодарский край
Альянс
40+ Абрамцев Александр Байкеры Сахалинская область
Байкеры
ЛН Абрашкин Сергей Каток Московская область
Каток
50+ Абросимов Борис Синтезгрупп 50+ Вологодская область
Синтезгрупп 50+
50+ Абросимов Владимир Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
ЛН Абросимов Иван Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
ЛН Абросимов Николай Динамо ГАИ Нижегородская область
Динамо ГАИ
40+ Абросимов Павел Кружавино Омская область
Кружавино
ЛН Аброськин Владимир Викинг Республика Мордовия
Викинг
50+ Абсаттаров Ильдар Орлан 50+ Республика Башкортостан
Орлан 50+
ЛН Абубакаров Аслан Стигал Чеченская Республика
Стигал
50+ Абузяров Александр Бастион Хабаровский край
Бастион
ЛМ Абуков Александр Мамонты-2 Республика Чувашия
Мамонты-2
ЛН Абульев Тимур Комеди клаб Продакшн Москва
Комеди клаб Продакшн
40+ Абушаев Альберт СССР Владимирская область
СССР
ЛН Абушкевич Сергей Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Аваков Сергей Газпромбанк Москва
Газпромбанк
ЛМ Авакян Ростислав Южный Рубеж Ростовская область
Южный Рубеж
40+ Аванесов Вадим Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Аванесов Денис Шахтер Тульская область
Шахтер
ЛМ Аввакумов Антон Рубин Республика Чувашия
Рубин
40+ Авдеев Александр Лазурит Республика Хакасия
Лазурит
40+ Авдеев Андрей Курсквтормет Курская область
Курсквтормет
ЛН Авдеев Антон Гранит Ленинградская область
Гранит
ЛН Авдеев Виктор Легион-Велит Вологодская область
Легион-Велит
ЛН Авдеев Виталий Викинг Кемеровская область
Викинг
ЛН Авдеев Дмитрий Эскулапы Тюменская область
Эскулапы
ЛМ Авдеев Егор Соровскнефть Тюменская область
Соровскнефть
40+ Авдеев Николай Т-34 Рязанская область
Т-34
ЛН Авдеев Руслан Полярные Волки Ненецкий АО
Полярные Волки
ЛН Авдонькин Кирилл Портер Приморский край
Портер
ЛН Авдошин Артем Исток Сириус
Исток
40+ Авдюхин Александр ЛХК Поляны Рязанская область
ЛХК Поляны
50+ Авдюшев Владимир Монетка Свердловская область
Монетка
ЛМ Авдюшин Александр Победа Московская область
Победа
ЛМ Авдюшин Егор Победа Московская область
Победа
50+ Авдяков Сергей Автотим 50+ Челябинская область
Автотим 50+
ЛН Аверин Александр Борки Рязанская область
Борки
ЛН Аверин Алексей Альфа-Патриот Московская область
Альфа-Патриот
50+ Аверин Евгений Филигран Новосибирская область
Филигран
ЛН Аверин Илья Медведи Кемеровская область
Медведи
ЛМ Аверин Михаил Игумново Московская область
Игумново
40+ Аверкиев Николай ЧК Республика Карелия
ЧК
40+ Аверкин Алексей Касимовское УПХГ Рязанская область
Касимовское УПХГ
40+ Аверкин Эдуард Авангард Смоленская область
Авангард
40+ Аверченко Сергей Аллигатор Краснодарский край
Аллигатор
40+ Аветисян Артак Алеусский Лес Алтайский край
Алеусский Лес
ЛН Аветисян Ваге ЛХК Зубово Московская область
ЛХК Зубово
ЛМ Авилов Александр Ледовая арена Орловская область
Ледовая арена
50+ Авилов Анатолий ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
ЛМ Авилов Андрей Медведи Хабаровский край
Медведи
40+ Авласенко Иван Спарта Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Спарта
ЛН Авраменко Александр ЗИК Свердловская область
ЗИК
40+ Авраменко Виталий Крылья Черноземья Воронежская область
Крылья Черноземья
ЛН Автаев Владимир РХК 2 Московская область
РХК 2
ЛН Автушко Анатолий Метеор Амурская область
Метеор
50+ Авцинов Олег ЛХК Усмань Липецкая область
ЛХК Усмань
50+ Аг-оол Эдуард Субедей Республика Тыва
Субедей
ЛН Агавелов Андрей Олимп Москва
Олимп
ЛН Агаев Ринат Факел Архангельская область
Факел
ЛН Агалаков Владислав Молния Кировская область
Молния
ЛН Агалаков Илья Олимп Приморский край
Олимп
ЛН Агальцов Денис НС5 Москва
НС5
ЛН Агапитов Владислав Спарта Челябинская область
Спарта
ЛМ Агапкин Михаил ВА ВКО-М Тверская область
ВА ВКО-М
ЛН Агапкин Михаил Мечта Москва
Мечта
50+ Агапов Александр Гайва Пермский край
Гайва
40+ Агапов Алексей Спартак Тумботино Нижегородская область
Спартак Тумботино
ЛН Агапов Артем Стройсервис Еврейская АО
Стройсервис
ЛМ Агапов Роман Южный Рубеж Ростовская область
Южный Рубеж
ЛН Агапушкин Николай Асгард Кемеровская область
Асгард
40+ Агарков Александр Дельта Курская область
Дельта
40+ Агарков Алексей Ангарск Иркутская область
Ангарск
40+ Агарков Андрей Строитель Орловская область
Строитель
40+ Агарков Денис Союз Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Союз
ЛН Агарков Михаил Стальные Крылья Кемеровская область
Стальные Крылья
40+ Агатко Роман Курсквтормет Курская область
Курсквтормет
ЛН Агафонов Александр Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Агафонов Александр Метеор Вологодская область
Метеор
40+ Агафонов Алексей Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
40+ Агафонов Алексей Искра 40+ Москва
Искра 40+
50+ Агафонов Андрей Стальмост Курганская область
Стальмост
ЛН Агафонов Андрей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Агафонов Антон Остров Московская область
Остров
ЛМ Агафонов Артем Большой Сириус
Большой
ЛН Агафонов Михаил Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛН Агафонов Михаил Звезда 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 18+
ЛН Агафонцев Иван Олимп Тамбовская область
Олимп
ЛН Агафонцев Сергей Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
40+ Агеев Алексей Симбирские Львы Ульяновская область
Симбирские Львы
40+ Агеев Алексей Ямбург Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ямбург
ЛМ Агеев Андрей Метеор Сириус
Метеор
40+ Агеев Виктор Ветерки Сахалинская область
Ветерки
40+ Агеев Георгий Автошкола Рязанская область
Автошкола
ЛН Агеев Денис ХиТ Москва
ХиТ
ЛН Агеев Руслан Викинг Кемеровская область
Викинг
40+ Агеев Сергей Легион Челябинская область
Легион
40+ Агейков Сергей ЛХК Сасово 40+ Рязанская область
ЛХК Сасово 40+
40+ Агибалов Геннадий Север Норильск
Север
40+ Агишев Андрей Легион Челябинская область
Легион
ЛМ Агишев Артур Нефть Республика Башкортостан
Нефть
50+ Агишев Шамиль Табиб Республика Башкортостан
Табиб
40+ Агишев Эмиль Кумпан-Затон Республика Башкортостан
Кумпан-Затон
50+ Аглямов Тагир Локомотив Забайкальский край
Локомотив
40+ Агошин Владимир ХК Сибирь Алтайский край
ХК Сибирь
ЛМ Агошков Евгений Биофабрика Орловская область
Биофабрика
50+ Адамаев Сергей ХК Мое Море Ставропольский край
ХК Мое Море
ЛН Адамов Рустам Транснефть - Дружба Брянская область
Транснефть - Дружба
40+ Адамовский Иван Братск Иркутская область
Братск
50+ Адамяк Владимир Сборная 50+ Липецкая область
Сборная 50+
ЛН Адеев Ильдар Спартанцы Республика Башкортостан
Спартанцы
ЛН Адильев Айнур Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛМ Аднабаев Артем Лютые бобры Республика Башкортостан
Лютые бобры
ЛН Адоньев Руслан Армейцы 2 Ставропольский край
Армейцы 2
ЛН Адрианов Юрий Восток Амурская область
Восток
ЛН Адров Александр РНПК Рязанская область
РНПК
ЛН Адушкин Александр Дионис Пензенская область
Дионис
ЛН Адыгезалов Сергей Молодежка Москва
Молодежка
40+ Адышев Алексей Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛН Ажахунов Жасурбек Кременкуль Челябинская область
Кременкуль
40+ Ажигов Евгений Строитель Калининградская область
Строитель
ЛН Ажирков Иван Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
ЛН Азаренко Дмитрий Премьер Москва
Премьер
50+ Азаренков Дмитрий Динамо Республика Чувашия
Динамо
ЛН Азарных Дмитрий Загорск Московская область
Загорск
40+ Азаров Александр ЛХК Владимир 40+ Владимирская область
ЛХК Владимир 40+
ЛН Азаров Иван Вымпел-АТОМ Б Воронежская область
Вымпел-АТОМ Б
40+ Азаров Юрий Мамонты Республика Карелия
Мамонты
ЛН Азарсков Илья СЭМ Московская область
СЭМ
50+ Азархин Сергей Звезда Челябинская область
Звезда
40+ Азарченков Олег Партизан Брянская область
Партизан
ЛМ Азимов Азиз Катран Сириус
Катран
40+ Аистов Антон Пламя Кировская область
Пламя
ЛМ Аитов Дмитрий Лидер Тюменская область
Лидер
ЛН Аитов Константин Остров Московская область
Остров
50+ Айметов Алексей Табиб Республика Башкортостан
Табиб
ЛН Айнединов Наиль Учебный Центр № 57 Тульская область
Учебный Центр № 57
ЛМ Айнулин Рустам Лидер Тюменская область
Лидер
40+ Айткулов Константин Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
ЛН Айтмухамедов Рамиль ЛХК "Волки" Астраханская область
ЛХК "Волки"
40+ Айтышев Рахат Пятый Легион Омская область
Пятый Легион
ЛМ Акатнов Михаил Соровскнефть Тюменская область
Соровскнефть
ЛН Акберов Роман Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Акбулатов Урал Медиа Лидер Москва
Медиа Лидер
40+ Акименко Юрий Кристалл Приморский край
Кристалл
50+ Акимкин Александр Регион 27 Хабаровский край
Регион 27
40+ Акимов Александр Энергия Республика Хакасия
Энергия
40+ Акимов Александр Адмирал Камчатский край
Адмирал
40+ Акимов Алексей Мамонты Республика Карелия
Мамонты
ЛН Акимов Алексей Магистраль-Юг Сириус
Магистраль-Юг
40+ Акимов Антон Полимер 40+ Алтайский край
Полимер 40+
40+ Акимов Артем Ястребы 40+ Москва
Ястребы 40+
50+ Акимов Вячеслав Бордер Рязанская область
Бордер
ЛН Акимов Вячеслав Столичные Рыцари Москва
Столичные Рыцари
40+ Акимов Дмитрий Ястребы 40+ Москва
Ястребы 40+
ЛН Акимов Игорь Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
40+ Акимов Олег Молния Республика Карелия
Молния
ЛМ Акимов Роман Метеор Москва
Метеор
40+ Акимов Сергей Орион Тверская область
Орион
ЛН Акиньхов Михаил Динамо Брянская область
Динамо
ЛН Акиров Игорь Молот Ярославская область
Молот
ЛН Акишин Дмитрий Сбербанк Рязанская область
Сбербанк
40+ Акмалов Ришат Кама Республика Татарстан
Кама
ЛМ Акментыньш Олег Кинеф Ленинградская область
Кинеф
40+ Акмулин Анатолий Рубеж Забайкальский край
Рубеж
40+ Акмуллин Эдуард Рубеж Забайкальский край
Рубеж
ЛМ Акобян Артём Северная стрела Ярославская область
Северная стрела
ЛН Акопян Александр Сапсан Республика Адыгея
Сапсан
40+ Акопян Армен Рубин Костромская область
Рубин
ЛМ Акоян Герман Джокер Тюменская область
Джокер
ЛН Акперов Павел Рыбак Камчатский край
Рыбак
ЛН Аксарин Вадим Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
ЛН Аксарин Владислав Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
40+ Аксенов Александр Балтика Калининградская область
Балтика
40+ Аксенов Анатолий Гера Республика Коми
Гера
ЛН Аксенов Валерий Белоярская АЭС Свердловская область
Белоярская АЭС
50+ Аксенов Владимир Чайка 50+АтАг Вологодская область
Чайка 50+АтАг
ЛМ Аксёнов Георгий Минэкономразвития России Москва
Минэкономразвития России
40+ Аксенов Денис СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
40+ Аксенов Дмитрий Рожденные в СССР Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Рожденные в СССР
ЛН Аксенов Игорь РХК 2 Московская область
РХК 2
50+ Аксенов Игорь ЛХК Таврово Белгородская область
ЛХК Таврово
ЛН Аксенов Илья Молога Тверская область
Молога
ЛН Аксенов Кирилл Виктория Ставропольский край
Виктория
ЛН Аксенов Роман Бобры Москва
Бобры
40+ Аксентьев Алексей Атлант 40+ Владимирская область
Атлант 40+
40+ Аксютин Родион Легион Калининградская область
Легион
50+ Аксютов Алексей ХКН Ставропольский край
ХКН
ЛН Акулин Александр Алмаз Московская область
Алмаз
ЛН Акулин Алексей ЛХК Чернянка Белгородская область
ЛХК Чернянка
ЛН Акулиничев Павел Зверобои Москва
Зверобои
40+ Акулов Александр Прогресс Ивановская область
Прогресс
40+ Акулов Григорий Гера Республика Коми
Гера
ЛН Акулов Дмитрий Викинг Ярославская область
Викинг
40+ Акулов Евгений ВПО Томская область
ВПО
40+ Акулов Илья Русинокс Московская область
Русинокс
ЛН Акулов Олег СК Люблино Москва
СК Люблино
ЛН Акулов Юрий Транснефть-Сибирь Тюменская область
Транснефть-Сибирь
ЛН Акчин Дмитрий Алтайские Зубры Республика Алтай
Алтайские Зубры
ЛН Акчурин Илдар ВСОК ВМФ Ленинградская область
ВСОК ВМФ
ЛН Акчурин Ренат ПЛХЛ Пензенская область
ПЛХЛ
ЛН Акчурин Усман Александр Невский Московская область
Александр Невский
ЛМ Акшонов Игорь Союз Хабаровский край
Союз
40+ Аладин Андрей Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
40+ Аладьин Денис Красные Крылья Костромская область
Красные Крылья
40+ Алаев Валерий Шахтер Республика Хакасия
Шахтер
ЛН Алай Артем ХК Русь Москва
ХК Русь
50+ Алай Владимир Динамо Рязанская область
Динамо
40+ Алатырев Андрей Авангард Республика Татарстан
Авангард
40+ Алатырцев Николай Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
ЛМ Алборов Аслан Южный Рубеж Ростовская область
Южный Рубеж
ЛН Албутов Сергей Восток Республика Чувашия
Восток
ЛМ Алгоев Евгений ВА ВКО-М Тверская область
ВА ВКО-М
ЛН Алдакишкин Артем Сибшахтострой Кемеровская область
Сибшахтострой
40+ Алдобаев Игорь Ледяная Синева Липецкая область
Ледяная Синева
40+ Алдошин Александр Десна Брянская область
Десна
ЛН Алеев Илья Молния Кировская область
Молния
40+ Алейников Виктор Балтика Калининградская область
Балтика
40+ Алекминский Денис Авангард Забайкальский край
Авангард
50+ Алекминский Игорь Альянс Забайкальский край
Альянс
ЛН Александрин Александр Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
40+ Александров Александр Фортуна Иркутская область
Фортуна
ЛМ Александров Александр ЛХК "Норильск" Норильск
ЛХК "Норильск"
40+ Александров Александр Аванта-Псков Псковская область
Аванта-Псков
ЛН Александров Александр Аниш Республика Чувашия
Аниш
40+ Александров Алексей Виктория Ивановская область
Виктория
40+ Александров Анатолий Экспресс Псковская область
Экспресс
40+ Александров Андрей Беркуты Челябинская область
Беркуты
ЛН Александров Валерий Феникс Московская область
Феникс
50+ Александров Виталий Осьминог Ростовская область
Осьминог
ЛН Александров Владимир Отечество Тюменская область
Отечество
ЛМ Александров Вячеслав Ракета Свердловская область
Ракета
ЛН Александров Даниил Динамо Чукотский АО
Динамо
ЛН Александров Дмитрий Форэнерго Челябинская область
Форэнерго
ЛН Александров Дмитрий ЛХК Харламов Москва
ЛХК Харламов
50+ Александров Евгений Арлан Краснодарский край
Арлан
ЛН Александров Евгений Барс Амурская область
Барс
ЛН Александров Евгений Сияжар Республика Мордовия
Сияжар
ЛМ Александров Иван Джокер Тюменская область
Джокер
40+ Александров Игорь Курсквтормет Курская область
Курсквтормет
ЛН Александров Кирилл ТРК Камчатский край
ТРК
40+ Александров Максим Московские Ястребы Москва
Московские Ястребы
ЛН Александров Максим Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
ЛН Александров Никита Владимирские Парни Владимирская область
Владимирские Парни
40+ Александров Николай Родина Псковская область
Родина
40+ Александров Павел Созвездие-МЧС Свердловская область
Созвездие-МЧС
50+ Александров Сергей Локомотив Забайкальский край
Локомотив
40+ Александров Тимофей Динамо Новгородская область
Динамо
40+ Александров Эдуард Звезда Псковская область
Звезда
40+ Александров Юрий Энергия Приморский край
Энергия
ЛМ Александров Юрий Ракета Свердловская область
Ракета
ЛН Алексанян Сергей Седые Волки Ставропольский край
Седые Волки
ЛН Алексахин Павел БМЗ Брянская область
БМЗ
40+ Алексашин Владимир Рублевка69 Тверская область
Рублевка69
40+ Алексеев Александр Белый лев 40+ Республика Крым
Белый лев 40+
ЛН Алексеев Александр Керамик Москва
Керамик
ЛН Алексеев Александр Динамо ГАИ Нижегородская область
Динамо ГАИ
ЛН Алексеев Александр Спарта Тверская область
Спарта
ЛН Алексеев Алексей Бумажник Тверская область
Бумажник
40+ Алексеев Альберт Тамбов-1636 Тамбовская область
Тамбов-1636
40+ Алексеев Анатолий Авангард Республика Татарстан
Авангард
ЛМ Алексеев Андрей ВА ВКО Тверская область
ВА ВКО
40+ Алексеев Андрей ВХК Вязьма Смоленская область
ВХК Вязьма
ЛМ Алексеев Андрей Мамонты Республика Чувашия
Мамонты
ЛН Алексеев Андрей Ягуар Пермский край
Ягуар
ЛМ Алексеев Антон Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Алексеев Валерий Морпорт Магаданская область
Морпорт
40+ Алексеев Василий Союз Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Союз
40+ Алексеев Виталий Титан Омская область
Титан
ЛН Алексеев Владимир Факел Московская область
Факел
ЛН Алексеев Даниил Основной Состав Московская область
Основной Состав
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий Факел Архангельская область
Факел
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий Топоры Челябинская область
Топоры
40+ Алексеев Дмитрий Россельхозбанк 40+ Москва
Россельхозбанк 40+
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий РНПК Рязанская область
РНПК
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий Основной Состав Московская область
Основной Состав
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий КБ Авангард Московская область
КБ Авангард
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий Аниш Республика Чувашия
Аниш
50+ Алексеев Евгений Торнадо-1 Республика Татарстан
Торнадо-1
40+ Алексеев Евгений НЕФАЗ Республика Башкортостан
НЕФАЗ
50+ Алексеев Клим Як Бор Республика Саха
Як Бор
ЛН Алексеев Максим ЛХК "Каспий" Астраханская область
ЛХК "Каспий"
ЛН Алексеев Михаил Основной Состав Московская область
Основной Состав
ЛМ Алексеев Николай Волки Московская область
Волки
ЛН Алексеев Николай Дружина 2016 Москва
Дружина 2016
ЛН Алексеев Олег Вольный Пензенская область
Вольный
ЛН Алексеев Олег Аниш Республика Чувашия
Аниш
ЛМ Алексеев Павел Энергия Ленинградская область
Энергия
ЛН Алексеев Павел Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛН Алексеев Роман Бумажник Тверская область
Бумажник
ЛН Алексеев Роман ЛХК Тула Тульская область
ЛХК Тула
ЛН Алексеев Роман Лигры Липецкая область
Лигры
ЛН Алексеев Сергей Экопауэр Челябинская область
Экопауэр
50+ Алексеев Сергей Плесков Псковская область
Плесков
50+ Алексеев Сергей Западный берег Мурманская область
Западный берег
ЛН Алексеев Сергей ЛХК Спартак Алтайский край
ЛХК Спартак
40+ Алексеев Сергей Молния Республика Карелия
Молния
ЛМ Алексеев Станислав ХК Кириши Ленинградская область
ХК Кириши
40+ Алексеев Филипп Родъ Московская область
Родъ
50+ Алексеев Юрий ЛХК Задонск Липецкая область
ЛХК Задонск
ЛН Алексеенко Владимир Рубеж 1 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 1
ЛН Алексеенко Станислав Буран 3 Москва
Буран 3
40+ Алексейчук Павел ХК им.С.Кольцова Республика Коми
ХК им.С.Кольцова
50+ Алексейчук Сергей Таежный 50 Хабаровский край
Таежный 50
40+ Алексенко Анатолий ХК Сибирь Алтайский край
ХК Сибирь
ЛН Алелеков Андрей Нефтяник Рязанская область
Нефтяник
ЛН Аленин Вячеслав Викинг Ярославская область
Викинг
ЛМ Алёнкин Евгений Магистраль Сириус
Магистраль
50+ Алесин Игорь ЛХК Усмань Липецкая область
ЛХК Усмань
40+ Алёткин Олег Соколы Азнакаево Республика Татарстан
Соколы Азнакаево
ЛН Алефиренко Дмитрий Хоккей Баттл Москва
Хоккей Баттл
50+ Алехин Аркадий Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
ЛН Алехин Владимир МБ Рязань Рязанская область
МБ Рязань
40+ Алехин Дмитрий Орлан Республика Башкортостан
Орлан
40+ Алехин Игорь Заполярник 40+ Норильск
Заполярник 40+
ЛМ Алехин Роман ФеникС-М Ростовская область
ФеникС-М
40+ Алёхин Сергей Камелот Брянская область
Камелот
40+ Алехин Сергей Спутник Тамбовская область
Спутник
40+ Алешенков Владимир Смоленские бриллианты Смоленская область
Смоленские бриллианты
ЛН Алешин Александр Сатурн Московская область
Сатурн
ЛН Алешин Александр Распадские Барсы Кемеровская область
Распадские Барсы
40+ Алешин Андрей Ветераны Сормово Нижегородская область
Ветераны Сормово
ЛН Алешин Андрей Кристалл 18+ Брянская область
Кристалл 18+
ЛН Алешин Илья Остров Московская область
Остров
ЛН Алешин Максим Спарта Владимирская область
Спарта
40+ Алёшин Сергей Меряне Костромская область
Меряне
40+ Алешкевич Игорь Большие Южные Пингвины Республика Крым
Большие Южные Пингвины
40+ Алешкин Антон Маяк-Сибна Иркутская область
Маяк-Сибна
40+ Алешкин Игорь Знамя Московская область
Знамя
ЛН Алешкин Никита Россельхозбанк 18+ Москва
Россельхозбанк 18+
40+ Алешков Денис Титан-2 Омская область
Титан-2
40+ Алибулатов Александр Инта Республика Коми
Инта
50+ Алиев Александр Ветераны Спорта Челябинская область
Ветераны Спорта
ЛМ Алиев Родион Атлант ЛМ Тюменская область
Атлант ЛМ
ЛН Алиев Теймур ВСОК ВМФ Ленинградская область
ВСОК ВМФ
ЛН Алиев Шамиль Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛН Алиев Шарип Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
ЛМ Аликин Антон Энергия Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Энергия
50+ Аликин Олег ЛХК Задонск Липецкая область
ЛХК Задонск
40+ Алимов Вадим Титан Омская область
Титан
40+ Алимов Геннадий Искра 40+ Москва
Искра 40+
ЛН Алимов Константин Шахты Ростовская область
Шахты
ЛН Алимов Роман Молния Пензенская область
Молния
ЛН Алимпиев Валентин Заряд Сириус
Заряд
40+ Алимпиев Станислав Инта Республика Коми
Инта
ЛН Алипов Виктор Сталькомплект Рязанская область
Сталькомплект
ЛН Алисов Михаил Гринн Хилл Липецкая область
Гринн Хилл
40+ Алифанов Евгений Гвардия Псковская область
Гвардия
40+ Алиханов Алексей Рельеф-Центр Рязанская область
Рельеф-Центр
ЛН Алихашкин Кирилл Белый Шквал Запад Москва
Белый Шквал Запад
ЛМ Алишев Тимур Батыр Республика Башкортостан
Батыр
40+ Алишевич Сергей Матадор Челябинская область
Матадор
ЛН Алиян Карам ЛХК Чернянка Белгородская область
ЛХК Чернянка
50+ Аллаяров Анатолий Табиб Республика Башкортостан
Табиб
ЛН Алмазов Антон ЛХК Зубово Московская область
ЛХК Зубово
ЛМ Алоничев Иван РВВДКУ Рязанская область
РВВДКУ
50+ Алонцев Дмитрий Восточный 50 Хабаровский край
Восточный 50
ЛН Алпатов Богдан Авангард Московская область
Авангард
40+ Алпатов Эдуард Штурм Орловская область
Штурм
40+ Алпутин Алексей Автомобилист Республика Татарстан
Автомобилист
ЛН Алтунин Михаил Учебный Центр № 57 Тульская область
Учебный Центр № 57
50+ Алтухов Евгений ЛХК Усмань Липецкая область
ЛХК Усмань
ЛН Алтухов Иван Крылья Ростова Ростовская область
Крылья Ростова
50+ Алтухов Леонид Реут Курская область
Реут
ЛН Алтухов Роман Бортекс Воронежская область
Бортекс
ЛН Алтухов Сергей Энергия-М Приморский край
Энергия-М
ЛМ Алтухов Тимур Первый Металлист Вологодская область
Первый Металлист
40+ Алтынбаев Рамиль Сигма Республика Башкортостан
Сигма
50+ Алтынов Олег Байкал Республика Бурятия
Байкал
ЛН Алушкин Алексей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
40+ Алфеев Вячеслав Север Магаданская область
Север
50+ Алферов Андрей Красная Машина Тюменская область
Красная Машина
50+ Алферов Валентин Табиб Республика Башкортостан
Табиб
ЛН Алфёров Данил ЛХК Чита Забайкальский край
ЛХК Чита
ЛН Алферов Павел Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
40+ Алферов Сергей Легион Челябинская область
Легион
40+ Алфимов Андрей Суджа Курская область
Суджа
50+ Алхазов Дмитрий Химик Саратовская область
Химик
ЛН Алхасов Равиль Никуличи Рязанская область
Никуличи
ЛН Алхимов Олег Конти Курская область
Конти
40+ Алымов Александр Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Алыпов Иван МВД Свердловская область
МВД
ЛН Алырчиков Михаил Белые медведи Тульская область
Белые медведи
ЛН Альжанов Расул Энергия Чукотский АО
Энергия
ЛН Алькин Денис Тайфун Мурманская область
Тайфун
40+ Альмухаметов Александр Искра Новосибирская область
Искра
ЛН Альмухаметов Руслан Кристалл ОбьГэс Новосибирская область
Кристалл ОбьГэс
40+ Альмухомедов Юрий Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Альмухометов Савелий Сибирские Песцы Новосибирская область
Сибирские Песцы
50+ Альшевский Андрей Филигран Новосибирская область
Филигран
50+ Аляпкин Иван Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
ЛН Аляутдинов Рустам Бурые Москва
Бурые
ЛМ Аляхов Никита Стальные Топоры Челябинская область
Стальные Топоры
40+ Амалеев Алексей Ветераны Сормово Нижегородская область
Ветераны Сормово
40+ Амбаров Василий Буревестник Ивановская область
Буревестник
ЛН Амбросов Денис РН-Москва Москва
РН-Москва
40+ Амелехин Константин Основа Орловская область
Основа
ЛН Амелин Владимир Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛН Амелин Илья Союз Московская область
Союз
ЛН Амелин Сергей Кречет Камчатский край
Кречет
ЛН Амелькин Михаил Воины Тульская область
Воины
ЛН Амельченко Михаил Энергия Амурская область
Энергия
50+ Амерханов Михаил ХК Ирбис Республика Алтай
ХК Ирбис
50+ Аминов Андрей Сигма-К Республика Башкортостан
Сигма-К
ЛН Аминов Ильяс Авиатор Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Авиатор
ЛН Аминов Леонид Восток Амурская область
Восток
ЛН Аминов Рамай Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
40+ Аминов Рамиль Балтач Республика Татарстан
Балтач
40+ Амиров Александр Полярные волки Республика Саха
Полярные волки
ЛН Амиров Артем Альфа-Патриот Московская область
Альфа-Патриот
ЛН Амирян Сергей Индастриалс Московская область
Индастриалс
ЛН Амосов Денис Хоккей Эдишен Москва
Хоккей Эдишен
40+ Амосов Сергей Пионер Новосибирская область
Пионер
40+ Амренов Мухамет Крез-Агро Омская область
Крез-Агро
40+ Ан Алексей СКА Сахалинская область
СКА
ЛМ Ан Антон ФеникС-М Ростовская область
ФеникС-М
ЛН Ан Сон Двоку Амурская область
Двоку
40+ Анакин Игорь Держава Рязанская область
Держава
40+ Ананич Андрей СЛАМС Орловская область
СЛАМС
ЛН Ананичев Сергей Тверской легион Тверская область
Тверской легион
ЛН Ананьев Анатолий Бочкари ЛН Алтайский край
Бочкари ЛН
ЛН Ананьев Андрей Викинг Республика Мордовия
Викинг
40+ Ананьев Владимир АК-13 Ямало-Ненецкий АО
АК-13
ЛМ Ананьев Владимир Правительство Архангельская область
Правительство
40+ Ананьин Александр Итиль Республика Татарстан
Итиль
ЛН Ананьин Алексей Союз Курская область
Союз
40+ Ананьин Андрей Магистраль Новосибирская область
Магистраль
ЛМ Ананьин Виктор Авангард Архангельская область
Авангард
ЛН Ананьин Дмитрий РуМоторс Ярославская область
РуМоторс
40+ Ананьин Игорь Сокол Владимирская область
Сокол
ЛН Ананькин Максим А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
ЛН Анастасин Константин КБ Авангард Московская область
КБ Авангард
Загружаю данные...